Schützenkönige

 

Schützenkönige
Jahr Schützen-
könig
Schützen-
königin
Jugend-
könig/in
Kinder-
könig/in
2018 Pigors, Torsten Kuhfuß, Marietta Göllner, Clemes
2017 Schmidt, Dirk Schulze, Gina Pietsch, Johanna
2016 Schützenkaiser  Schulz, Norbert
Haack, Norbert Schwenzfeier, Sandra Matthies, Andrea Schwenzfeier, Josephine
2015 Klette, Oswald Schmidt, Marita
2014 Schulz, Norbert Säger, Carola Schröder, Dominik
2013 Kopper, Josef Kube, Christa Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2012 Kuhfuß, Maik Kuhfuß, Marietta Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2011 Schützenkaiser  Grube, Klaus
Gildemeister, Jörg Göllner, Dagmar Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik Schröder, Dominik
2010 Römmer, Eckhardt Schulz, Anna Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2009 Schützenkaiser  Götze, Olaf
Schulz, Norbert Kuhfuß, Marietta Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2008 Götze, Olaf Schmidt, Marita Schade, Patrick
2007 Gildemeister, Jörg Ahlborn, Margit Kreutzer, Florian
2006 Ferchland, Rüdiger Göllner, Dagmar Robra, Karsten
2005 Schmidt, Rainer Klette, Theresa Schulz, Anna
2004 Blume, Lars Gildemeister, Brigitte Robra, Karsten Klette, Johannes
2003 Schützenkaiser  Schüler, Erich
Göllner, Hans-Ulrich Schüler, Hilde Schulz, Anna Klette, Johannes
2002 Fuckert, Peter Schmist, Regina Klette, Theresa Robra, Karsten
2001 Grube, Klaus Schüler, Ina Blume, Lars Tolle, Markus
2000 Schmidt, Rainer Göllner, Dagmar Römmer, Gunther
1999 Gildemeister, Jörg Paul, Roswitha Schüler, Peter Blume, Tim
1998 Schüler, Erich Schüler, Hilde Tolksdorf, Stephan Franke, Christoph
1997 Lange, Ralf Schüler, Ina Spangenberg, Tim Klette, Theresa
1996 Walkhoff, Joachim Göllner, Dagmar Klette, Jana Klette, Theresa
1995 Klette, Oswald Schüler, Ina Haberland, Jan Franke, Melani

S c h ü t z e n k ö n i g e

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönigin

Jugendkönig/in

Kinderkönig/in

 2016  Schützenkaiser Schulz, Norbert
 Haack, Norbert  Schwenzfeier, Sandra  Matthies, Andrea  Schwenzfeier, Josephine
2015

Klette, Oswald

Schmidt, Marita 

2014  Schulz, Norbert Säger, Carola  Schröder, Dominik
2013 Kopper, Josef Kube, Christa  Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2012  Kuhfuß, Maik  Kuhfuß, Marietta  Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
 2011   Schützenkaiser Grube, Klaus
 Gildemeister, Jörg  Göllner, Dagmar  Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik  Schröder, Dominik
2010  Römmer, Eckert  Schulz, Anna  Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2009  Schützenkaiser Götze, Olaf
 Schulz, Norbert  Kuhfuß, Marietta  Kuhfuß, Rene-Maik
2008  Götze, Olaf  Schmidt, Marita  Schade, Patrick
2007 Gildemeister, Jörg  Ahlborn, Margit  Kreutzer, Florian
2006  Ferchland, Rüdiger  Göllner, Dagmar  Robra, Karsten

2005

 Schmidt, Rainer  Klette, Theresa  Schulz, Anna
2004  Blume, Lars  Gildemeister, Brigitte  Robra, Karsten  Klette, Johannes
 2003  S c h ü t z e n k a i s e r: Schüler, Erich
 Göllner, Hans-Ulrich  Schüler, Hilde  Schulz, Anna  Klette, Johannes
 2002  Fuckert, Peter  Schmidt, Regina  Klette, Theresa  Robra, Karsten

2001

 Grube, Klaus  Schüler, Ina  Blume, Lars  Tolle, Markus
2000  Schmidt, Rainer  Göllner, Dagmar  Römmer, Gunther
1999  Gildemeister, Jörg  Paul, Roswitha  Schüler, Peter  Blume, Tim
1998  Schüler, Erich  Schüler, Hilde  Tolksdorf, Stephan  Franke, Christoph
1997  Lange, Ralf  Schüler, Ina  Spangenberg, Tim Klette, Theresa
1996  Walkhoff, Joachim  Göllner, Dagmar  Klette, Jana Klette, Theresa
1995  Klette, Oswald  Schüler, Ina  Haberland, Jahn  Franke, Melanie